Team profile
Robina City
Robina City is a Australia team hub with 22 indexed matches, 1 competitions, 0 squad records and 0 transfer records.
0Live matches
6Scheduled matches
16Finished matches
22matches indexed
16Finished matches
7Wins
3Draws
6Losses
28GF
20GA
44%Win rate
8Goal difference
24Points
Team summary
Robina City page is built for quick pre-match research. Start with upcoming fixtures, then compare recent form, competition context, squad availability, injuries and transfer movement before opening a match-level AI analysis.
Competitions1
Squad records0
Transfer records0
Team performance
Computed from locally stored finished fixtures. This separates total, home and away output so analysts can quickly spot venue bias before opening a match page.
Hover a team performance metric to see the meaning and venue signal.
| Type | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Win rate | Goals/match | Points/match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 24 | 44% | 1.75 | 1.5 |
| Home | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 67% | 2.33 | 2.0 |
| Away | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 6 | 14% | 1.0 | 0.86 |
Upcoming matches
0
No matches available
No data
Recent matches
12
Holland Park Hawks vs Robina City
06:00
Not started
Home team
Holland Park Hawks
?
?
Away team
Robina City
Home team
Holland Park Hawks
?
?
Away team
Robina City
Robina City vs Redlands United
04:30
Not started
Home team
Robina City
?
?
Away team
Redlands United
Home team
Robina City
?
?
Away team
Redlands United
St George Willawong vs Robina City
06:30
Not started
Home team
St George Willawong
?
?
Away team
Robina City
Home team
St George Willawong
?
?
Away team
Robina City
Robina City vs Broadbeach United
04:30
Not started
Home team
Robina City
?
?
Away team
Broadbeach United
Home team
Robina City
?
?
Away team
Broadbeach United
Robina City vs Holland Park Hawks
04:30
Finished
Home team
Robina City
1-0
W
Away team
Holland Park Hawks
Home team
Robina City
1-0
W
Away team
Holland Park Hawks
Brisbane Strikers vs Robina City
07:00
Finished
Home team
Brisbane Strikers
3-0
L
Away team
Robina City
Home team
Brisbane Strikers
3-0
L
Away team
Robina City
Competitions
1Squad
0Squad not synced yet
PendingNo data
Recent transfers
0--
No transfers synced
No data
Injuries
0--
No injuries synced
Injuries will be linked to matches when API data includes fixture ids.